|
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park A
|
Kassia Hardie, Anna Mountford, Alex Norrie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Olivia Cottrill, Alexandra Gronow, Sonia Grundy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
The Lakes SLSC |
The Lakes A
|
Corissa Schneider, Nikki Castro, Emma Schneider
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters A
|
Tanya Weingarth, Denby Stokes, Kirsty Holmes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Briohny Callaghan, Emily Fraser, Anna Ballara
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters B
|
Kate Schultz, Tahlia Mcleod, Rowena Coghill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) |
Palm Beach (Qld) A
|
Michelle Dale, Cassie Hoare, Allecia Rayfield
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe A
|
Lisa Eldon, Paige Goodsell, Kylie Whitmore
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Warrnambool SLSC |
Warrnambool A
|
Rachael Mcmillan, Stephanie Mcmillan, Edwina Collins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Lilli Miller, Skye Heness, Kylie Simpson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Jade Sutcliff, Gerri Ford, Jessica Miley-dyer
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Carolyn Whiting, Julia Muhlenberg, Kelly Taylor
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Reen Corbett, Hayley Bateup, Lee Vrolyks
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Katie Baker, Andrea Collins, Lisa Munro
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Marissa Mills, Shakira Westdorp, Jane Burton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Amanda Head, Jacinta Marriot, Alison Otoole
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wamberal SLSC Inc. |
Wamberal A
|
Petra Black, Kristy Cameron, Kate Mcnamara
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Ricci-lea Bowman, Nicole Moffatt, Kirsty Bowlay
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Shelly I, Karla Gilbert, Penny Turner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe C
|
Hayley Cahill, Sharon Kyme, Jane Kelly
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Neelie Herbert, Danielle Bevan, Jessica Morgan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead B
|
Leah Laut, Amber Walsh, Michelle Kent
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Carly Reid, Kirran Mowbray, Melissa Thurlow
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Lauren Mitchell, Emily Watts, Sharon Mikelat
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise B
|
Alee Sharp, Terri Sullivan, Corinne Miller
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Angela Connor, Bree Hotchkin, Kristi Dempster
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|